Statute also provides that if the omnibus reauthorization bill required by Subsection 63G-3-502(3) "fails to pass both houses of the Legislature or is found to have a technical legal defect preventing reauthorization of administrative rules intended to be reauthorized by the Legislature, the governor may declare all rules to be extended by publishing a single declaration in the Administrative Rules Bulletin on or before June 15 without meeting requirements of Subsections (5)(b) and (c)." If the Governor is required to extend all administrative rules, only the declaration will be printed in the Bulletin.